get_defined_constants()

E_ERROR1
E_RECOVERABLE_ERROR4096
E_WARNING2
E_PARSE4
E_NOTICE8
E_STRICT2048
E_DEPRECATED8192
E_CORE_ERROR16
E_CORE_WARNING32
E_COMPILE_ERROR64
E_COMPILE_WARNING128
E_USER_ERROR256
E_USER_WARNING512
E_USER_NOTICE1024
E_USER_DEPRECATED16384
E_ALL32767
DEBUG_BACKTRACE_PROVIDE_OBJECT1
DEBUG_BACKTRACE_IGNORE_ARGS2
TRUE1
FALSE
NULL
ZEND_THREAD_SAFE
ZEND_DEBUG_BUILD
PHP_VERSION5.5.38
PHP_MAJOR_VERSION5
PHP_MINOR_VERSION5
PHP_RELEASE_VERSION38
PHP_EXTRA_VERSION
PHP_VERSION_ID50538
PHP_ZTS0
PHP_DEBUG0
PHP_OSLinux
PHP_SAPIcgi-fcgi
DEFAULT_INCLUDE_PATH.:/php_5.5.38/lib/php
PEAR_INSTALL_DIR/php_5.5.38/lib/php
PEAR_EXTENSION_DIR/php_5.5.38/lib/php/extensions/no-debug-non-zts-20121212
PHP_EXTENSION_DIR/php_5.5.38/lib/php/extensions/no-debug-non-zts-20121212
PHP_PREFIX/php_5.5.38
PHP_BINDIR/php_5.5.38/bin
PHP_MANDIR/php_5.5.38/php/man
PHP_LIBDIR/php_5.5.38/lib/php
PHP_DATADIR/php_5.5.38/share/php
PHP_SYSCONFDIR/php_5.5.38/etc
PHP_LOCALSTATEDIR/php_5.5.38/var
PHP_CONFIG_FILE_PATH/etc/apache/phpini/php5.5
PHP_CONFIG_FILE_SCAN_DIR
PHP_SHLIB_SUFFIXso
PHP_EOL
PHP_MAXPATHLEN4096
PHP_INT_MAX9223372036854775807
PHP_INT_SIZE8
PHP_BINARY/php_5.5.38/bin/php-cgi
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_START1
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_WRITE0
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_FLUSH4
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_CLEAN2
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_FINAL8
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_CONT0
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_END8
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_CLEANABLE16
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_FLUSHABLE32
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_REMOVABLE64
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_STDFLAGS112
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_STARTED4096
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_DISABLED8192
UPLOAD_ERR_OK0
UPLOAD_ERR_INI_SIZE1
UPLOAD_ERR_FORM_SIZE2
UPLOAD_ERR_PARTIAL3
UPLOAD_ERR_NO_FILE4
UPLOAD_ERR_NO_TMP_DIR6
UPLOAD_ERR_CANT_WRITE7
UPLOAD_ERR_EXTENSION8
DATE_ATOMY-m-d\TH:i:sP
DATE_COOKIEl, d-M-Y H:i:s T
DATE_ISO8601Y-m-d\TH:i:sO
DATE_RFC822D, d M y H:i:s O
DATE_RFC850l, d-M-y H:i:s T
DATE_RFC1036D, d M y H:i:s O
DATE_RFC1123D, d M Y H:i:s O
DATE_RFC2822D, d M Y H:i:s O
DATE_RFC3339Y-m-d\TH:i:sP
DATE_RSSD, d M Y H:i:s O
DATE_W3CY-m-d\TH:i:sP
SUNFUNCS_RET_TIMESTAMP0
SUNFUNCS_RET_STRING1
SUNFUNCS_RET_DOUBLE2
LIBXML_VERSION20706
LIBXML_DOTTED_VERSION2.7.6
LIBXML_LOADED_VERSION20706
LIBXML_NOENT2
LIBXML_DTDLOAD4
LIBXML_DTDATTR8
LIBXML_DTDVALID16
LIBXML_NOERROR32
LIBXML_NOWARNING64
LIBXML_NOBLANKS256
LIBXML_XINCLUDE1024
LIBXML_NSCLEAN8192
LIBXML_NOCDATA16384
LIBXML_NONET2048
LIBXML_PEDANTIC128
LIBXML_COMPACT65536
LIBXML_NOXMLDECL2
LIBXML_PARSEHUGE524288
LIBXML_NOEMPTYTAG4
LIBXML_SCHEMA_CREATE1
LIBXML_ERR_NONE0
LIBXML_ERR_WARNING1
LIBXML_ERR_ERROR2
LIBXML_ERR_FATAL3
OPENSSL_VERSION_TEXTOpenSSL 1.0.1e-fips 11 Feb 2013
OPENSSL_VERSION_NUMBER268439647
X509_PURPOSE_SSL_CLIENT1
X509_PURPOSE_SSL_SERVER2
X509_PURPOSE_NS_SSL_SERVER3
X509_PURPOSE_SMIME_SIGN4
X509_PURPOSE_SMIME_ENCRYPT5
X509_PURPOSE_CRL_SIGN6
X509_PURPOSE_ANY7
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA11
OPENSSL_ALGO_MD52
OPENSSL_ALGO_MD43
OPENSSL_ALGO_DSS15
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA2246
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA2567
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA3848
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA5129
OPENSSL_ALGO_RMD16010
PKCS7_DETACHED64
PKCS7_TEXT1
PKCS7_NOINTERN16
PKCS7_NOVERIFY32
PKCS7_NOCHAIN8
PKCS7_NOCERTS2
PKCS7_NOATTR256
PKCS7_BINARY128
PKCS7_NOSIGS4
OPENSSL_PKCS1_PADDING1
OPENSSL_SSLV23_PADDING2
OPENSSL_NO_PADDING3
OPENSSL_PKCS1_OAEP_PADDING4
OPENSSL_CIPHER_RC2_400
OPENSSL_CIPHER_RC2_1281
OPENSSL_CIPHER_RC2_642
OPENSSL_CIPHER_DES3
OPENSSL_CIPHER_3DES4
OPENSSL_CIPHER_AES_128_CBC5
OPENSSL_CIPHER_AES_192_CBC6
OPENSSL_CIPHER_AES_256_CBC7
OPENSSL_KEYTYPE_RSA0
OPENSSL_KEYTYPE_DSA1
OPENSSL_KEYTYPE_DH2
OPENSSL_KEYTYPE_EC3
OPENSSL_RAW_DATA1
OPENSSL_ZERO_PADDING2
OPENSSL_TLSEXT_SERVER_NAME1
PREG_PATTERN_ORDER1
PREG_SET_ORDER2
PREG_OFFSET_CAPTURE256
PREG_SPLIT_NO_EMPTY1
PREG_SPLIT_DELIM_CAPTURE2
PREG_SPLIT_OFFSET_CAPTURE4
PREG_GREP_INVERT1
PREG_NO_ERROR0
PREG_INTERNAL_ERROR1
PREG_BACKTRACK_LIMIT_ERROR2
PREG_RECURSION_LIMIT_ERROR3
PREG_BAD_UTF8_ERROR4
PREG_BAD_UTF8_OFFSET_ERROR5
PCRE_VERSION8.38 2015-11-23
SQLITE3_ASSOC1
SQLITE3_NUM2
SQLITE3_BOTH3
SQLITE3_INTEGER1
SQLITE3_FLOAT2
SQLITE3_TEXT3
SQLITE3_BLOB4
SQLITE3_NULL5
SQLITE3_OPEN_READONLY1
SQLITE3_OPEN_READWRITE2
SQLITE3_OPEN_CREATE4
FORCE_GZIP31
FORCE_DEFLATE15
ZLIB_ENCODING_RAW-15
ZLIB_ENCODING_GZIP31
ZLIB_ENCODING_DEFLATE15
CAL_GREGORIAN0
CAL_JULIAN1
CAL_JEWISH2
CAL_FRENCH3
CAL_NUM_CALS4
CAL_DOW_DAYNO0
CAL_DOW_SHORT2
CAL_DOW_LONG1
CAL_MONTH_GREGORIAN_SHORT0
CAL_MONTH_GREGORIAN_LONG1
CAL_MONTH_JULIAN_SHORT2
CAL_MONTH_JULIAN_LONG3
CAL_MONTH_JEWISH4
CAL_MONTH_FRENCH5
CAL_EASTER_DEFAULT0
CAL_EASTER_ROMAN1
CAL_EASTER_ALWAYS_GREGORIAN2
CAL_EASTER_ALWAYS_JULIAN3
CAL_JEWISH_ADD_ALAFIM_GERESH2
CAL_JEWISH_ADD_ALAFIM4
CAL_JEWISH_ADD_GERESHAYIM8
CURLOPT_AUTOREFERER58
CURLOPT_BINARYTRANSFER19914
CURLOPT_BUFFERSIZE98
CURLOPT_CAINFO10065
CURLOPT_CAPATH10097
CURLOPT_CLOSEPOLICY72
CURLOPT_CONNECTTIMEOUT78
CURLOPT_COOKIE10022
CURLOPT_COOKIEFILE10031
CURLOPT_COOKIEJAR10082
CURLOPT_COOKIESESSION96
CURLOPT_CRLF27
CURLOPT_CUSTOMREQUEST10036
CURLOPT_DNS_CACHE_TIMEOUT92
CURLOPT_DNS_USE_GLOBAL_CACHE91
CURLOPT_EGDSOCKET10077
CURLOPT_ENCODING10102
CURLOPT_FAILONERROR45
CURLOPT_FILE10001
CURLOPT_FILETIME69
CURLOPT_FOLLOWLOCATION52
CURLOPT_FORBID_REUSE75
CURLOPT_FRESH_CONNECT74
CURLOPT_FTPAPPEND50
CURLOPT_FTPLISTONLY48
CURLOPT_FTPPORT10017
CURLOPT_FTP_USE_EPRT106
CURLOPT_FTP_USE_EPSV85
CURLOPT_HEADER42
CURLOPT_HEADERFUNCTION20079
CURLOPT_HTTP200ALIASES10104
CURLOPT_HTTPGET80
CURLOPT_HTTPHEADER10023
CURLOPT_HTTPPROXYTUNNEL61
CURLOPT_HTTP_VERSION84
CURLOPT_INFILE10009
CURLOPT_INFILESIZE14
CURLOPT_INTERFACE10062
CURLOPT_KRB4LEVEL10063
CURLOPT_LOW_SPEED_LIMIT19
CURLOPT_LOW_SPEED_TIME20
CURLOPT_MAXCONNECTS71
CURLOPT_MAXREDIRS68
CURLOPT_NETRC51
CURLOPT_NOBODY44
CURLOPT_NOPROGRESS43
CURLOPT_NOSIGNAL99
CURLOPT_PORT3
CURLOPT_POST47
CURLOPT_POSTFIELDS10015
CURLOPT_POSTQUOTE10039
CURLOPT_PREQUOTE10093
CURLOPT_PRIVATE10103
CURLOPT_PROGRESSFUNCTION20056
CURLOPT_PROXY10004
CURLOPT_PROXYPORT59
CURLOPT_PROXYTYPE101
CURLOPT_PROXYUSERPWD10006
CURLOPT_PUT54
CURLOPT_QUOTE10028
CURLOPT_RANDOM_FILE10076
CURLOPT_RANGE10007
CURLOPT_READDATA10009
CURLOPT_READFUNCTION20012
CURLOPT_REFERER10016
CURLOPT_RESUME_FROM21
CURLOPT_RETURNTRANSFER19913
CURLOPT_SHARE10100
CURLOPT_SSLCERT10025
CURLOPT_SSLCERTPASSWD10026
CURLOPT_SSLCERTTYPE10086
CURLOPT_SSLENGINE10089
CURLOPT_SSLENGINE_DEFAULT90
CURLOPT_SSLKEY10087
CURLOPT_SSLKEYPASSWD10026
CURLOPT_SSLKEYTYPE10088
CURLOPT_SSLVERSION32
CURLOPT_SSL_CIPHER_LIST10083
CURLOPT_SSL_VERIFYHOST81
CURLOPT_SSL_VERIFYPEER64
CURLOPT_STDERR10037
CURLOPT_TELNETOPTIONS10070
CURLOPT_TIMECONDITION33
CURLOPT_TIMEOUT13
CURLOPT_TIMEVALUE34
CURLOPT_TRANSFERTEXT53
CURLOPT_UNRESTRICTED_AUTH105
CURLOPT_UPLOAD46
CURLOPT_URL10002
CURLOPT_USERAGENT10018
CURLOPT_USERPWD10005
CURLOPT_VERBOSE41
CURLOPT_WRITEFUNCTION20011
CURLOPT_WRITEHEADER10029
CURLCLOSEPOLICY_CALLBACK5
CURLCLOSEPOLICY_LEAST_RECENTLY_USED2
CURLCLOSEPOLICY_LEAST_TRAFFIC3
CURLCLOSEPOLICY_OLDEST1
CURLCLOSEPOLICY_SLOWEST4
CURLE_ABORTED_BY_CALLBACK42
CURLE_BAD_CALLING_ORDER44
CURLE_BAD_CONTENT_ENCODING61
CURLE_BAD_DOWNLOAD_RESUME36
CURLE_BAD_FUNCTION_ARGUMENT43
CURLE_BAD_PASSWORD_ENTERED46
CURLE_COULDNT_CONNECT7
CURLE_COULDNT_RESOLVE_HOST6
CURLE_COULDNT_RESOLVE_PROXY5
CURLE_FAILED_INIT2
CURLE_FILE_COULDNT_READ_FILE37
CURLE_FTP_ACCESS_DENIED9
CURLE_FTP_BAD_DOWNLOAD_RESUME36
CURLE_FTP_CANT_GET_HOST15
CURLE_FTP_CANT_RECONNECT16
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_GET_SIZE32
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_RETR_FILE19
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_SET_ASCII29
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_SET_BINARY17
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_STOR_FILE25
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_USE_REST31
CURLE_FTP_PARTIAL_FILE18
CURLE_FTP_PORT_FAILED30
CURLE_FTP_QUOTE_ERROR21
CURLE_FTP_USER_PASSWORD_INCORRECT10
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_227_FORMAT14
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_PASS_REPLY11
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_PASV_REPLY13
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_SERVER_REPLY8
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_USER_REPLY12
CURLE_FTP_WRITE_ERROR20
CURLE_FUNCTION_NOT_FOUND41
CURLE_GOT_NOTHING52
CURLE_HTTP_NOT_FOUND22
CURLE_HTTP_PORT_FAILED45
CURLE_HTTP_POST_ERROR34
CURLE_HTTP_RANGE_ERROR33
CURLE_HTTP_RETURNED_ERROR22
CURLE_LDAP_CANNOT_BIND38
CURLE_LDAP_SEARCH_FAILED39
CURLE_LIBRARY_NOT_FOUND40
CURLE_MALFORMAT_USER24
CURLE_OBSOLETE50
CURLE_OK0
CURLE_OPERATION_TIMEDOUT28
CURLE_OPERATION_TIMEOUTED28
CURLE_OUT_OF_MEMORY27
CURLE_PARTIAL_FILE18
CURLE_READ_ERROR26
CURLE_RECV_ERROR56
CURLE_SEND_ERROR55
CURLE_SHARE_IN_USE57
CURLE_SSL_CACERT60
CURLE_SSL_CERTPROBLEM58
CURLE_SSL_CIPHER59
CURLE_SSL_CONNECT_ERROR35
CURLE_SSL_ENGINE_NOTFOUND53
CURLE_SSL_ENGINE_SETFAILED54
CURLE_SSL_PEER_CERTIFICATE51
CURLE_TELNET_OPTION_SYNTAX49
CURLE_TOO_MANY_REDIRECTS47
CURLE_UNKNOWN_TELNET_OPTION48
CURLE_UNSUPPORTED_PROTOCOL1
CURLE_URL_MALFORMAT3
CURLE_URL_MALFORMAT_USER4
CURLE_WRITE_ERROR23
CURLINFO_CONNECT_TIME3145733
CURLINFO_CONTENT_LENGTH_DOWNLOAD3145743
CURLINFO_CONTENT_LENGTH_UPLOAD3145744
CURLINFO_CONTENT_TYPE1048594
CURLINFO_EFFECTIVE_URL1048577
CURLINFO_FILETIME2097166
CURLINFO_HEADER_OUT2
CURLINFO_HEADER_SIZE2097163
CURLINFO_HTTP_CODE2097154
CURLINFO_LASTONE44
CURLINFO_NAMELOOKUP_TIME3145732
CURLINFO_PRETRANSFER_TIME3145734
CURLINFO_PRIVATE1048597
CURLINFO_REDIRECT_COUNT2097172
CURLINFO_REDIRECT_TIME3145747
CURLINFO_REQUEST_SIZE2097164
CURLINFO_SIZE_DOWNLOAD3145736
CURLINFO_SIZE_UPLOAD3145735
CURLINFO_SPEED_DOWNLOAD3145737
CURLINFO_SPEED_UPLOAD3145738
CURLINFO_SSL_VERIFYRESULT2097165
CURLINFO_STARTTRANSFER_TIME3145745
CURLINFO_TOTAL_TIME3145731
CURLMSG_DONE1
CURLVERSION_NOW3
CURLM_BAD_EASY_HANDLE2
CURLM_BAD_HANDLE1
CURLM_CALL_MULTI_PERFORM-1
CURLM_INTERNAL_ERROR4
CURLM_OK0
CURLM_OUT_OF_MEMORY3
CURLPROXY_HTTP0
CURLPROXY_SOCKS44
CURLPROXY_SOCKS55
CURLPROXY_SOCKS4A6
CURLPROXY_SOCKS5_HOSTNAME7
CURLSHOPT_NONE0
CURLSHOPT_SHARE1
CURLSHOPT_UNSHARE2
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_1_01
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_1_12
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_2_03
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_NONE0
CURL_LOCK_DATA_COOKIE2
CURL_LOCK_DATA_DNS3
CURL_LOCK_DATA_SSL_SESSION4
CURL_NETRC_IGNORED0
CURL_NETRC_OPTIONAL1
CURL_NETRC_REQUIRED2
CURL_SSLVERSION_DEFAULT0
CURL_SSLVERSION_SSLv22
CURL_SSLVERSION_SSLv33
CURL_SSLVERSION_TLSv11
CURL_TIMECOND_IFMODSINCE1
CURL_TIMECOND_IFUNMODSINCE2
CURL_TIMECOND_LASTMOD3
CURL_TIMECOND_NONE0
CURL_VERSION_IPV61
CURL_VERSION_KERBEROS42
CURL_VERSION_LIBZ8
CURL_VERSION_SSL4
CURL_VERSION_HTTP265536
CURLOPT_HTTPAUTH107
CURLAUTH_ANY-17
CURLAUTH_ANYSAFE-18
CURLAUTH_BASIC1
CURLAUTH_DIGEST2
CURLAUTH_GSSNEGOTIATE4
CURLAUTH_NONE0
CURLAUTH_NTLM8
CURLINFO_HTTP_CONNECTCODE2097174
CURLOPT_FTP_CREATE_MISSING_DIRS110
CURLOPT_PROXYAUTH111
CURLE_FILESIZE_EXCEEDED63
CURLE_LDAP_INVALID_URL62
CURLINFO_HTTPAUTH_AVAIL2097175
CURLINFO_RESPONSE_CODE2097154
CURLINFO_PROXYAUTH_AVAIL2097176
CURLOPT_FTP_RESPONSE_TIMEOUT112
CURLOPT_IPRESOLVE113
CURLOPT_MAXFILESIZE114
CURL_IPRESOLVE_V41
CURL_IPRESOLVE_V62
CURL_IPRESOLVE_WHATEVER0
CURLE_FTP_SSL_FAILED64
CURLFTPSSL_ALL3
CURLFTPSSL_CONTROL2
CURLFTPSSL_NONE0
CURLFTPSSL_TRY1
CURLOPT_FTP_SSL119
CURLOPT_NETRC_FILE10118
CURLFTPAUTH_DEFAULT0
CURLFTPAUTH_SSL1
CURLFTPAUTH_TLS2
CURLOPT_FTPSSLAUTH129
CURLOPT_FTP_ACCOUNT10134
CURLOPT_TCP_NODELAY121
CURLINFO_OS_ERRNO2097177
CURLINFO_NUM_CONNECTS2097178
CURLINFO_SSL_ENGINES4194331
CURLINFO_COOKIELIST4194332
CURLOPT_COOKIELIST10135
CURLOPT_IGNORE_CONTENT_LENGTH136
CURLOPT_FTP_SKIP_PASV_IP137
CURLOPT_FTP_FILEMETHOD138
CURLOPT_CONNECT_ONLY141
CURLOPT_LOCALPORT139
CURLOPT_LOCALPORTRANGE140
CURLFTPMETHOD_MULTICWD1
CURLFTPMETHOD_NOCWD2
CURLFTPMETHOD_SINGLECWD3
CURLINFO_FTP_ENTRY_PATH1048606
CURLOPT_FTP_ALTERNATIVE_TO_USER10147
CURLOPT_MAX_RECV_SPEED_LARGE30146
CURLOPT_MAX_SEND_SPEED_LARGE30145
CURLOPT_SSL_SESSIONID_CACHE150
CURLMOPT_PIPELINING3
CURLE_SSH79
CURLOPT_FTP_SSL_CCC154
CURLOPT_SSH_AUTH_TYPES151
CURLOPT_SSH_PRIVATE_KEYFILE10153
CURLOPT_SSH_PUBLIC_KEYFILE10152
CURLFTPSSL_CCC_ACTIVE2
CURLFTPSSL_CCC_NONE0
CURLFTPSSL_CCC_PASSIVE1
CURLOPT_CONNECTTIMEOUT_MS156
CURLOPT_HTTP_CONTENT_DECODING158
CURLOPT_HTTP_TRANSFER_DECODING157
CURLOPT_TIMEOUT_MS155
CURLMOPT_MAXCONNECTS6
CURLOPT_KRBLEVEL10063
CURLOPT_NEW_DIRECTORY_PERMS160
CURLOPT_NEW_FILE_PERMS159
CURLOPT_APPEND50
CURLOPT_DIRLISTONLY48
CURLOPT_USE_SSL119
CURLUSESSL_ALL3
CURLUSESSL_CONTROL2
CURLUSESSL_NONE0
CURLUSESSL_TRY1
CURLOPT_SSH_HOST_PUBLIC_KEY_MD510162
CURLOPT_PROXY_TRANSFER_MODE166
CURLPAUSE_ALL5
CURLPAUSE_CONT0
CURLPAUSE_RECV1
CURLPAUSE_RECV_CONT0
CURLPAUSE_SEND4
CURLPAUSE_SEND_CONT0
CURL_READFUNC_PAUSE268435457
CURL_WRITEFUNC_PAUSE268435457
CURLINFO_REDIRECT_URL1048607
CURLINFO_APPCONNECT_TIME3145761
CURLINFO_PRIMARY_IP1048608
CURLOPT_ADDRESS_SCOPE171
CURLOPT_CRLFILE10169
CURLOPT_ISSUERCERT10170
CURLOPT_KEYPASSWD10026
CURLSSH_AUTH_ANY-1
CURLSSH_AUTH_DEFAULT-1
CURLSSH_AUTH_HOST4
CURLSSH_AUTH_KEYBOARD8
CURLSSH_AUTH_NONE0
CURLSSH_AUTH_PASSWORD2
CURLSSH_AUTH_PUBLICKEY1
CURLINFO_CERTINFO4194338
CURLOPT_CERTINFO172
CURLOPT_PASSWORD10174
CURLOPT_POSTREDIR161
CURLOPT_PROXYPASSWORD10176
CURLOPT_PROXYUSERNAME10175
CURLOPT_USERNAME10173
CURLAUTH_DIGEST_IE16
CURLINFO_CONDITION_UNMET2097187
CURLOPT_NOPROXY10177
CURLOPT_PROTOCOLS181
CURLOPT_REDIR_PROTOCOLS182
CURLOPT_SOCKS5_GSSAPI_NEC180
CURLOPT_SOCKS5_GSSAPI_SERVICE10179
CURLOPT_TFTP_BLKSIZE178
CURLPROTO_ALL-1
CURLPROTO_DICT512
CURLPROTO_FILE1024
CURLPROTO_FTP4
CURLPROTO_FTPS8
CURLPROTO_HTTP1
CURLPROTO_HTTPS2
CURLPROTO_LDAP128
CURLPROTO_LDAPS256
CURLPROTO_SCP16
CURLPROTO_SFTP32
CURLPROTO_TELNET64
CURLPROTO_TFTP2048
CURLOPT_SSH_KNOWNHOSTS10183
CURLINFO_RTSP_CLIENT_CSEQ2097189
CURLINFO_RTSP_CSEQ_RECV2097191
CURLINFO_RTSP_SERVER_CSEQ2097190
CURLINFO_RTSP_SESSION_ID1048612
CURLOPT_FTP_USE_PRET188
CURLOPT_MAIL_FROM10186
CURLOPT_MAIL_RCPT10187
CURLOPT_RTSP_CLIENT_CSEQ193
CURLOPT_RTSP_REQUEST189
CURLOPT_RTSP_SERVER_CSEQ194
CURLOPT_RTSP_SESSION_ID10190
CURLOPT_RTSP_STREAM_URI10191
CURLOPT_RTSP_TRANSPORT10192
CURLPROTO_IMAP4096
CURLPROTO_IMAPS8192
CURLPROTO_POP316384
CURLPROTO_POP3S32768
CURLPROTO_RTSP262144
CURLPROTO_SMTP65536
CURLPROTO_SMTPS131072
CURL_RTSPREQ_ANNOUNCE3
CURL_RTSPREQ_DESCRIBE2
CURL_RTSPREQ_GET_PARAMETER8
CURL_RTSPREQ_OPTIONS1
CURL_RTSPREQ_PAUSE6
CURL_RTSPREQ_PLAY5
CURL_RTSPREQ_RECEIVE11
CURL_RTSPREQ_RECORD10
CURL_RTSPREQ_SETUP4
CURL_RTSPREQ_SET_PARAMETER9
CURL_RTSPREQ_TEARDOWN7
CURLINFO_LOCAL_IP1048617
CURLINFO_LOCAL_PORT2097194
CURLINFO_PRIMARY_PORT2097192
CURLOPT_FNMATCH_FUNCTION20200
CURLOPT_WILDCARDMATCH197
CURLPROTO_RTMP524288
CURLPROTO_RTMPE2097152
CURLPROTO_RTMPS8388608
CURLPROTO_RTMPT1048576
CURLPROTO_RTMPTE4194304
CURLPROTO_RTMPTS16777216
CURL_FNMATCHFUNC_FAIL2
CURL_FNMATCHFUNC_MATCH0
CURL_FNMATCHFUNC_NOMATCH1
CURLPROTO_GOPHER33554432
CURLAUTH_ONLY2147483648
CURLOPT_RESOLVE10203
CURLOPT_TLSAUTH_PASSWORD10205
CURLOPT_TLSAUTH_TYPE10206
CURLOPT_TLSAUTH_USERNAME10204
CURL_TLSAUTH_SRP1
CURLOPT_ACCEPT_ENCODING10102
CURLOPT_TRANSFER_ENCODING207
CURLGSSAPI_DELEGATION_FLAG2
CURLGSSAPI_DELEGATION_POLICY_FLAG1
CURLOPT_GSSAPI_DELEGATION210
CURLOPT_ACCEPTTIMEOUT_MS212
CURLOPT_DNS_SERVERS10211
CURLOPT_MAIL_AUTH10217
CURLOPT_SSL_OPTIONS216
CURLOPT_TCP_KEEPALIVE213
CURLOPT_TCP_KEEPIDLE214
CURLOPT_TCP_KEEPINTVL215
CURLSSLOPT_ALLOW_BEAST1
CURL_SSLVERSION_TLSv1_04
CURL_SSLVERSION_TLSv1_15
CURL_SSLVERSION_TLSv1_26
CURLOPT_SAFE_UPLOAD-1
XML_ELEMENT_NODE1
XML_ATTRIBUTE_NODE2
XML_TEXT_NODE3
XML_CDATA_SECTION_NODE4
XML_ENTITY_REF_NODE5
XML_ENTITY_NODE6
XML_PI_NODE7
XML_COMMENT_NODE8
XML_DOCUMENT_NODE9
XML_DOCUMENT_TYPE_NODE10
XML_DOCUMENT_FRAG_NODE11
XML_NOTATION_NODE12
XML_HTML_DOCUMENT_NODE13
XML_DTD_NODE14
XML_ELEMENT_DECL_NODE15
XML_ATTRIBUTE_DECL_NODE16
XML_ENTITY_DECL_NODE17
XML_NAMESPACE_DECL_NODE18
XML_LOCAL_NAMESPACE18
XML_ATTRIBUTE_CDATA1
XML_ATTRIBUTE_ID2
XML_ATTRIBUTE_IDREF3
XML_ATTRIBUTE_IDREFS4
XML_ATTRIBUTE_ENTITY6
XML_ATTRIBUTE_NMTOKEN7
XML_ATTRIBUTE_NMTOKENS8
XML_ATTRIBUTE_ENUMERATION9
XML_ATTRIBUTE_NOTATION10
DOM_PHP_ERR0
DOM_INDEX_SIZE_ERR1
DOMSTRING_SIZE_ERR2
DOM_HIERARCHY_REQUEST_ERR3
DOM_WRONG_DOCUMENT_ERR4
DOM_INVALID_CHARACTER_ERR5
DOM_NO_DATA_ALLOWED_ERR6
DOM_NO_MODIFICATION_ALLOWED_ERR7
DOM_NOT_FOUND_ERR8
DOM_NOT_SUPPORTED_ERR9
DOM_INUSE_ATTRIBUTE_ERR10
DOM_INVALID_STATE_ERR11
DOM_SYNTAX_ERR12
DOM_INVALID_MODIFICATION_ERR13
DOM_NAMESPACE_ERR14
DOM_INVALID_ACCESS_ERR15
DOM_VALIDATION_ERR16
HASH_HMAC1
MHASH_CRC320
MHASH_MD51
MHASH_SHA12
MHASH_HAVAL2563
MHASH_RIPEMD1605
MHASH_TIGER7
MHASH_GOST8
MHASH_CRC32B9
MHASH_HAVAL22410
MHASH_HAVAL19211
MHASH_HAVAL16012
MHASH_HAVAL12813
MHASH_TIGER12814
MHASH_TIGER16015
MHASH_MD416
MHASH_SHA25617
MHASH_ADLER3218
MHASH_SHA22419
MHASH_SHA51220
MHASH_SHA38421
MHASH_WHIRLPOOL22
MHASH_RIPEMD12823
MHASH_RIPEMD25624
MHASH_RIPEMD32025
MHASH_SNEFRU25627
MHASH_MD228
MHASH_FNV13229
MHASH_FNV1A3230
MHASH_FNV16431
MHASH_FNV1A6432
MHASH_JOAAT33
FILEINFO_NONE0
FILEINFO_SYMLINK2
FILEINFO_MIME1040
FILEINFO_MIME_TYPE16
FILEINFO_MIME_ENCODING1024
FILEINFO_DEVICES8
FILEINFO_CONTINUE32
FILEINFO_PRESERVE_ATIME128
FILEINFO_RAW256
INPUT_POST0
INPUT_GET1
INPUT_COOKIE2
INPUT_ENV4
INPUT_SERVER5
INPUT_SESSION6
INPUT_REQUEST99
FILTER_FLAG_NONE0
FILTER_REQUIRE_SCALAR33554432
FILTER_REQUIRE_ARRAY16777216
FILTER_FORCE_ARRAY67108864
FILTER_NULL_ON_FAILURE134217728
FILTER_VALIDATE_INT257
FILTER_VALIDATE_BOOLEAN258
FILTER_VALIDATE_FLOAT259
FILTER_VALIDATE_REGEXP272
FILTER_VALIDATE_URL273
FILTER_VALIDATE_EMAIL274
FILTER_VALIDATE_IP275
FILTER_VALIDATE_MAC276
FILTER_DEFAULT516
FILTER_UNSAFE_RAW516
FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING513
FILTER_SANITIZE_STRIPPED513
FILTER_SANITIZE_ENCODED514
FILTER_SANITIZE_SPECIAL_CHARS515
FILTER_SANITIZE_FULL_SPECIAL_CHARS522
FILTER_SANITIZE_EMAIL517
FILTER_SANITIZE_URL518
FILTER_SANITIZE_NUMBER_INT519
FILTER_SANITIZE_NUMBER_FLOAT520
FILTER_SANITIZE_MAGIC_QUOTES521
FILTER_CALLBACK1024
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_OCTAL1
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_HEX2
FILTER_FLAG_STRIP_LOW4
FILTER_FLAG_STRIP_HIGH8
FILTER_FLAG_STRIP_BACKTICK512
FILTER_FLAG_ENCODE_LOW16
FILTER_FLAG_ENCODE_HIGH32
FILTER_FLAG_ENCODE_AMP64
FILTER_FLAG_NO_ENCODE_QUOTES128
FILTER_FLAG_EMPTY_STRING_NULL256
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_FRACTION4096
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_THOUSAND8192
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_SCIENTIFIC16384
FILTER_FLAG_SCHEME_REQUIRED65536
FILTER_FLAG_HOST_REQUIRED131072
FILTER_FLAG_PATH_REQUIRED262144
FILTER_FLAG_QUERY_REQUIRED524288
FILTER_FLAG_IPV41048576
FILTER_FLAG_IPV62097152
FILTER_FLAG_NO_RES_RANGE4194304
FILTER_FLAG_NO_PRIV_RANGE8388608
FTP_ASCII1
FTP_TEXT1
FTP_BINARY2
FTP_IMAGE2
FTP_AUTORESUME-1
FTP_TIMEOUT_SEC0
FTP_AUTOSEEK1
FTP_FAILED0
FTP_FINISHED1
FTP_MOREDATA2
IMG_GIF1
IMG_JPG2
IMG_JPEG2
IMG_PNG4
IMG_WBMP8
IMG_XPM16
IMG_COLOR_TILED-5
IMG_COLOR_STYLED-2
IMG_COLOR_BRUSHED-3
IMG_COLOR_STYLEDBRUSHED-4
IMG_COLOR_TRANSPARENT-6
IMG_ARC_ROUNDED0
IMG_ARC_PIE0
IMG_ARC_CHORD1
IMG_ARC_NOFILL2
IMG_ARC_EDGED4
IMG_GD2_RAW1
IMG_GD2_COMPRESSED2
IMG_FLIP_HORIZONTAL1
IMG_FLIP_VERTICAL2
IMG_FLIP_BOTH3
IMG_EFFECT_REPLACE0
IMG_EFFECT_ALPHABLEND1
IMG_EFFECT_NORMAL2
IMG_EFFECT_OVERLAY3
IMG_CROP_DEFAULT0
IMG_CROP_TRANSPARENT1
IMG_CROP_BLACK2
IMG_CROP_WHITE3
IMG_CROP_SIDES4
IMG_CROP_THRESHOLD5
IMG_BELL1
IMG_BESSEL2
IMG_BILINEAR_FIXED3
IMG_BICUBIC4
IMG_BICUBIC_FIXED5
IMG_BLACKMAN6
IMG_BOX7
IMG_BSPLINE8
IMG_CATMULLROM9
IMG_GAUSSIAN10
IMG_GENERALIZED_CUBIC11
IMG_HERMITE12
IMG_HAMMING13
IMG_HANNING14
IMG_MITCHELL15
IMG_POWER17
IMG_QUADRATIC18
IMG_SINC19
IMG_NEAREST_NEIGHBOUR16
IMG_WEIGHTED421
IMG_TRIANGLE20
IMG_AFFINE_TRANSLATE0
IMG_AFFINE_SCALE1
IMG_AFFINE_ROTATE2
IMG_AFFINE_SHEAR_HORIZONTAL3
IMG_AFFINE_SHEAR_VERTICAL4
GD_BUNDLED1
IMG_FILTER_NEGATE0
IMG_FILTER_GRAYSCALE1
IMG_FILTER_BRIGHTNESS2
IMG_FILTER_CONTRAST3
IMG_FILTER_COLORIZE4
IMG_FILTER_EDGEDETECT5
IMG_FILTER_GAUSSIAN_BLUR7
IMG_FILTER_SELECTIVE_BLUR8
IMG_FILTER_EMBOSS6
IMG_FILTER_MEAN_REMOVAL9
IMG_FILTER_SMOOTH10
IMG_FILTER_PIXELATE11
GD_VERSION2.0.35
GD_MAJOR_VERSION2
GD_MINOR_VERSION0
GD_RELEASE_VERSION35
GD_EXTRA_VERSION
PNG_NO_FILTER0
PNG_FILTER_NONE8
PNG_FILTER_SUB16
PNG_FILTER_UP32
PNG_FILTER_AVG64
PNG_FILTER_PAETH128
PNG_ALL_FILTERS248
ICONV_IMPLglibc
ICONV_VERSION2.12
ICONV_MIME_DECODE_STRICT1
ICONV_MIME_DECODE_CONTINUE_ON_ERROR2
PHP_SESSION_DISABLED0
PHP_SESSION_NONE1
PHP_SESSION_ACTIVE2
JSON_HEX_TAG1
JSON_HEX_AMP2
JSON_HEX_APOS4
JSON_HEX_QUOT8
JSON_FORCE_OBJECT16
JSON_NUMERIC_CHECK32
JSON_UNESCAPED_SLASHES64
JSON_PRETTY_PRINT128
JSON_UNESCAPED_UNICODE256
JSON_PARTIAL_OUTPUT_ON_ERROR512
JSON_ERROR_NONE0
JSON_ERROR_DEPTH1
JSON_ERROR_STATE_MISMATCH2
JSON_ERROR_CTRL_CHAR3
JSON_ERROR_SYNTAX4
JSON_ERROR_UTF85
JSON_ERROR_RECURSION6
JSON_ERROR_INF_OR_NAN7
JSON_ERROR_UNSUPPORTED_TYPE8
JSON_OBJECT_AS_ARRAY1
JSON_BIGINT_AS_STRING2
MB_OVERLOAD_MAIL1
MB_OVERLOAD_STRING2
MB_OVERLOAD_REGEX4
MB_CASE_UPPER0
MB_CASE_LOWER1
MB_CASE_TITLE2
MCRYPT_ENCRYPT0
MCRYPT_DECRYPT1
MCRYPT_DEV_RANDOM0
MCRYPT_DEV_URANDOM1
MCRYPT_RAND2
MCRYPT_3DEStripledes
MCRYPT_ARCFOUR_IVarcfour-iv
MCRYPT_ARCFOURarcfour
MCRYPT_BLOWFISHblowfish
MCRYPT_BLOWFISH_COMPATblowfish-compat
MCRYPT_CAST_128cast-128
MCRYPT_CAST_256cast-256
MCRYPT_CRYPTcrypt
MCRYPT_DESdes
MCRYPT_ENIGNAcrypt
MCRYPT_GOSTgost
MCRYPT_LOKI97loki97
MCRYPT_PANAMApanama
MCRYPT_RC2rc2
MCRYPT_RIJNDAEL_128rijndael-128
MCRYPT_RIJNDAEL_192rijndael-192
MCRYPT_RIJNDAEL_256rijndael-256
MCRYPT_SAFER64safer-sk64
MCRYPT_SAFER128safer-sk128
MCRYPT_SAFERPLUSsaferplus
MCRYPT_SERPENTserpent
MCRYPT_THREEWAYthreeway
MCRYPT_TRIPLEDEStripledes
MCRYPT_TWOFISHtwofish
MCRYPT_WAKEwake
MCRYPT_XTEAxtea
MCRYPT_IDEAidea
MCRYPT_MARSmars
MCRYPT_RC6rc6
MCRYPT_SKIPJACKskipjack
MCRYPT_MODE_CBCcbc
MCRYPT_MODE_CFBcfb
MCRYPT_MODE_ECBecb
MCRYPT_MODE_NOFBnofb
MCRYPT_MODE_OFBofb
MCRYPT_MODE_STREAMstream
MYSQL_ASSOC1
MYSQL_NUM2
MYSQL_BOTH3
MYSQL_CLIENT_COMPRESS32
MYSQL_CLIENT_SSL2048
MYSQL_CLIENT_INTERACTIVE1024
MYSQL_CLIENT_IGNORE_SPACE256
MYSQLI_READ_DEFAULT_GROUP5
MYSQLI_READ_DEFAULT_FILE4
MYSQLI_OPT_CONNECT_TIMEOUT0
MYSQLI_OPT_LOCAL_INFILE8
MYSQLI_INIT_COMMAND3
MYSQLI_OPT_SSL_VERIFY_SERVER_CERT21
MYSQLI_CLIENT_SSL2048
MYSQLI_CLIENT_COMPRESS32
MYSQLI_CLIENT_INTERACTIVE1024
MYSQLI_CLIENT_IGNORE_SPACE256
MYSQLI_CLIENT_NO_SCHEMA16
MYSQLI_CLIENT_FOUND_ROWS2
MYSQLI_STORE_RESULT0
MYSQLI_USE_RESULT1
MYSQLI_ASSOC1
MYSQLI_NUM2
MYSQLI_BOTH3
MYSQLI_STMT_ATTR_UPDATE_MAX_LENGTH0
MYSQLI_STMT_ATTR_CURSOR_TYPE1
MYSQLI_CURSOR_TYPE_NO_CURSOR0
MYSQLI_CURSOR_TYPE_READ_ONLY1
MYSQLI_CURSOR_TYPE_FOR_UPDATE2
MYSQLI_CURSOR_TYPE_SCROLLABLE4
MYSQLI_STMT_ATTR_PREFETCH_ROWS2
MYSQLI_NOT_NULL_FLAG1
MYSQLI_PRI_KEY_FLAG2
MYSQLI_UNIQUE_KEY_FLAG4
MYSQLI_MULTIPLE_KEY_FLAG8
MYSQLI_BLOB_FLAG16
MYSQLI_UNSIGNED_FLAG32
MYSQLI_ZEROFILL_FLAG64
MYSQLI_AUTO_INCREMENT_FLAG512
MYSQLI_TIMESTAMP_FLAG1024
MYSQLI_SET_FLAG2048
MYSQLI_NUM_FLAG32768
MYSQLI_PART_KEY_FLAG16384
MYSQLI_GROUP_FLAG32768
MYSQLI_ENUM_FLAG256
MYSQLI_BINARY_FLAG128
MYSQLI_NO_DEFAULT_VALUE_FLAG4096
MYSQLI_TYPE_DECIMAL0
MYSQLI_TYPE_TINY1
MYSQLI_TYPE_SHORT2
MYSQLI_TYPE_LONG3
MYSQLI_TYPE_FLOAT4
MYSQLI_TYPE_DOUBLE5
MYSQLI_TYPE_NULL6
MYSQLI_TYPE_TIMESTAMP7
MYSQLI_TYPE_LONGLONG8
MYSQLI_TYPE_INT249
MYSQLI_TYPE_DATE10
MYSQLI_TYPE_TIME11
MYSQLI_TYPE_DATETIME12
MYSQLI_TYPE_YEAR13
MYSQLI_TYPE_NEWDATE14
MYSQLI_TYPE_ENUM247
MYSQLI_TYPE_SET248
MYSQLI_TYPE_TINY_BLOB249
MYSQLI_TYPE_MEDIUM_BLOB250
MYSQLI_TYPE_LONG_BLOB251
MYSQLI_TYPE_BLOB252
MYSQLI_TYPE_VAR_STRING253
MYSQLI_TYPE_STRING254
MYSQLI_TYPE_CHAR1
MYSQLI_TYPE_INTERVAL247
MYSQLI_TYPE_GEOMETRY255
MYSQLI_TYPE_NEWDECIMAL246
MYSQLI_TYPE_BIT16
MYSQLI_SET_CHARSET_NAME7
MYSQLI_SET_CHARSET_DIR6
MYSQLI_NO_DATA100
MYSQLI_DATA_TRUNCATED101
MYSQLI_REPORT_INDEX4
MYSQLI_REPORT_ERROR1
MYSQLI_REPORT_STRICT2
MYSQLI_REPORT_ALL255
MYSQLI_REPORT_OFF0
MYSQLI_DEBUG_TRACE_ENABLED0
MYSQLI_SERVER_QUERY_NO_GOOD_INDEX_USED16
MYSQLI_SERVER_QUERY_NO_INDEX_USED32
MYSQLI_REFRESH_GRANT1
MYSQLI_REFRESH_LOG2
MYSQLI_REFRESH_TABLES4
MYSQLI_REFRESH_HOSTS8
MYSQLI_REFRESH_STATUS16
MYSQLI_REFRESH_THREADS32
MYSQLI_REFRESH_SLAVE64
MYSQLI_REFRESH_MASTER128
MYSQLI_TRANS_START_WITH_CONSISTENT_SNAPSHOT1
MYSQLI_TRANS_START_READ_WRITE2
MYSQLI_TRANS_START_READ_ONLY4
MYSQLI_TRANS_COR_AND_CHAIN1
MYSQLI_TRANS_COR_AND_NO_CHAIN2
MYSQLI_TRANS_COR_RELEASE4
MYSQLI_TRANS_COR_NO_RELEASE8
CONNECTION_ABORTED1
CONNECTION_NORMAL0
CONNECTION_TIMEOUT2
INI_USER1
INI_PERDIR2
INI_SYSTEM4
INI_ALL7
INI_SCANNER_NORMAL0
INI_SCANNER_RAW1
PHP_URL_SCHEME0
PHP_URL_HOST1
PHP_URL_PORT2
PHP_URL_USER3
PHP_URL_PASS4
PHP_URL_PATH5
PHP_URL_QUERY6
PHP_URL_FRAGMENT7
PHP_QUERY_RFC17381
PHP_QUERY_RFC39862
M_E2.718281828459
M_LOG2E1.442695040889
M_LOG10E0.43429448190325
M_LN20.69314718055995
M_LN102.302585092994
M_PI3.1415926535898
M_PI_21.5707963267949
M_PI_40.78539816339745
M_1_PI0.31830988618379
M_2_PI0.63661977236758
M_SQRTPI1.7724538509055
M_2_SQRTPI1.1283791670955
M_LNPI1.1447298858494
M_EULER0.57721566490153
M_SQRT21.4142135623731
M_SQRT1_20.70710678118655
M_SQRT31.7320508075689
INFINF
NANNAN
PHP_ROUND_HALF_UP1
PHP_ROUND_HALF_DOWN2
PHP_ROUND_HALF_EVEN3
PHP_ROUND_HALF_ODD4
INFO_GENERAL1
INFO_CREDITS2
INFO_CONFIGURATION4
INFO_MODULES8
INFO_ENVIRONMENT16
INFO_VARIABLES32
INFO_LICENSE64
INFO_ALL4294967295
CREDITS_GROUP1
CREDITS_GENERAL2
CREDITS_SAPI4
CREDITS_MODULES8
CREDITS_DOCS16
CREDITS_FULLPAGE32
CREDITS_QA64
CREDITS_ALL4294967295
HTML_SPECIALCHARS0
HTML_ENTITIES1
ENT_COMPAT2
ENT_QUOTES3
ENT_NOQUOTES0
ENT_IGNORE4
ENT_SUBSTITUTE8
ENT_DISALLOWED128
ENT_HTML4010
ENT_XML116
ENT_XHTML32
ENT_HTML548
STR_PAD_LEFT0
STR_PAD_RIGHT1
STR_PAD_BOTH2
PATHINFO_DIRNAME1
PATHINFO_BASENAME2
PATHINFO_EXTENSION4
PATHINFO_FILENAME8
CHAR_MAX127
LC_CTYPE0
LC_NUMERIC1
LC_TIME2
LC_COLLATE3
LC_MONETARY4
LC_ALL6
LC_MESSAGES5
SEEK_SET0
SEEK_CUR1
SEEK_END2
LOCK_SH1
LOCK_EX2
LOCK_UN3
LOCK_NB4
STREAM_NOTIFY_CONNECT2
STREAM_NOTIFY_AUTH_REQUIRED3
STREAM_NOTIFY_AUTH_RESULT10
STREAM_NOTIFY_MIME_TYPE_IS4
STREAM_NOTIFY_FILE_SIZE_IS5
STREAM_NOTIFY_REDIRECTED6
STREAM_NOTIFY_PROGRESS7
STREAM_NOTIFY_FAILURE9
STREAM_NOTIFY_COMPLETED8
STREAM_NOTIFY_RESOLVE1
STREAM_NOTIFY_SEVERITY_INFO0
STREAM_NOTIFY_SEVERITY_WARN1
STREAM_NOTIFY_SEVERITY_ERR2
STREAM_FILTER_READ1
STREAM_FILTER_WRITE2
STREAM_FILTER_ALL3
STREAM_CLIENT_PERSISTENT1
STREAM_CLIENT_ASYNC_CONNECT2
STREAM_CLIENT_CONNECT4
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv2_CLIENT0
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv3_CLIENT1
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv23_CLIENT2
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_TLS_CLIENT3
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv2_SERVER4
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv3_SERVER5
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv23_SERVER6
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_TLS_SERVER7
STREAM_SHUT_RD0
STREAM_SHUT_WR1
STREAM_SHUT_RDWR2
STREAM_PF_INET2
STREAM_PF_UNIX1
STREAM_IPPROTO_IP0
STREAM_IPPROTO_TCP6
STREAM_IPPROTO_UDP17
STREAM_IPPROTO_ICMP1
STREAM_IPPROTO_RAW255
STREAM_SOCK_STREAM1
STREAM_SOCK_DGRAM2
STREAM_SOCK_RAW3
STREAM_SOCK_SEQPACKET5
STREAM_SOCK_RDM4
STREAM_PEEK2
STREAM_OOB1
STREAM_SERVER_BIND4
STREAM_SERVER_LISTEN8
FILE_USE_INCLUDE_PATH1
FILE_IGNORE_NEW_LINES2
FILE_SKIP_EMPTY_LINES4
FILE_APPEND8
FILE_NO_DEFAULT_CONTEXT16
FILE_TEXT0
FILE_BINARY0
FNM_NOESCAPE2
FNM_PATHNAME1
FNM_PERIOD4
FNM_CASEFOLD16
PSFS_PASS_ON2
PSFS_FEED_ME1
PSFS_ERR_FATAL0
PSFS_FLAG_NORMAL0
PSFS_FLAG_FLUSH_INC1
PSFS_FLAG_FLUSH_CLOSE2
PASSWORD_DEFAULT1
PASSWORD_BCRYPT1
PASSWORD_BCRYPT_DEFAULT_COST10
ABDAY_1131072
ABDAY_2131073
ABDAY_3131074
ABDAY_4131075
ABDAY_5131076
ABDAY_6131077
ABDAY_7131078
DAY_1131079
DAY_2131080
DAY_3131081
DAY_4131082
DAY_5131083
DAY_6131084
DAY_7131085
ABMON_1131086
ABMON_2131087
ABMON_3131088
ABMON_4131089
ABMON_5131090
ABMON_6131091
ABMON_7131092
ABMON_8131093
ABMON_9131094
ABMON_10131095
ABMON_11131096
ABMON_12131097
MON_1131098
MON_2131099
MON_3131100
MON_4131101
MON_5131102
MON_6131103
MON_7131104
MON_8131105
MON_9131106
MON_10131107
MON_11131108
MON_12131109
AM_STR131110
PM_STR131111
D_T_FMT131112
D_FMT131113
T_FMT131114
T_FMT_AMPM131115
ERA131116
ERA_D_T_FMT131120
ERA_D_FMT131118
ERA_T_FMT131121
ALT_DIGITS131119
CRNCYSTR262159
RADIXCHAR65536
THOUSEP65537
YESEXPR327680
NOEXPR327681
CODESET14
CRYPT_SALT_LENGTH123
CRYPT_STD_DES1
CRYPT_EXT_DES1
CRYPT_MD51
CRYPT_BLOWFISH1
CRYPT_SHA2561
CRYPT_SHA5121
DIRECTORY_SEPARATOR/
PATH_SEPARATOR:
SCANDIR_SORT_ASCENDING0
SCANDIR_SORT_DESCENDING1
SCANDIR_SORT_NONE2
GLOB_BRACE1024
GLOB_MARK2
GLOB_NOSORT4
GLOB_NOCHECK16
GLOB_NOESCAPE64
GLOB_ERR1
GLOB_ONLYDIR8192
GLOB_AVAILABLE_FLAGS9303
LOG_EMERG0
LOG_ALERT1
LOG_CRIT2
LOG_ERR3
LOG_WARNING4
LOG_NOTICE5
LOG_INFO6
LOG_DEBUG7
LOG_KERN0
LOG_USER8
LOG_MAIL16
LOG_DAEMON24
LOG_AUTH32
LOG_SYSLOG40
LOG_LPR48
LOG_NEWS56
LOG_UUCP64
LOG_CRON72
LOG_AUTHPRIV80
LOG_LOCAL0128
LOG_LOCAL1136
LOG_LOCAL2144
LOG_LOCAL3152
LOG_LOCAL4160
LOG_LOCAL5168
LOG_LOCAL6176
LOG_LOCAL7184
LOG_PID1
LOG_CONS2
LOG_ODELAY4
LOG_NDELAY8
LOG_NOWAIT16
LOG_PERROR32
EXTR_OVERWRITE0
EXTR_SKIP1
EXTR_PREFIX_SAME2
EXTR_PREFIX_ALL3
EXTR_PREFIX_INVALID4
EXTR_PREFIX_IF_EXISTS5
EXTR_IF_EXISTS6
EXTR_REFS256
SORT_ASC4
SORT_DESC3
SORT_REGULAR0
SORT_NUMERIC1
SORT_STRING2
SORT_LOCALE_STRING5
SORT_NATURAL6
SORT_FLAG_CASE8
CASE_LOWER0
CASE_UPPER1
COUNT_NORMAL0
COUNT_RECURSIVE1
ASSERT_ACTIVE1
ASSERT_CALLBACK2
ASSERT_BAIL3
ASSERT_WARNING4
ASSERT_QUIET_EVAL5
STREAM_USE_PATH1
STREAM_IGNORE_URL2
STREAM_REPORT_ERRORS8
STREAM_MUST_SEEK16
STREAM_URL_STAT_LINK1
STREAM_URL_STAT_QUIET2
STREAM_MKDIR_RECURSIVE1
STREAM_IS_URL1
STREAM_OPTION_BLOCKING1
STREAM_OPTION_READ_TIMEOUT4
STREAM_OPTION_READ_BUFFER2
STREAM_OPTION_WRITE_BUFFER3
STREAM_BUFFER_NONE0
STREAM_BUFFER_LINE1
STREAM_BUFFER_FULL2
STREAM_CAST_AS_STREAM0
STREAM_CAST_FOR_SELECT3
STREAM_META_TOUCH1
STREAM_META_OWNER3
STREAM_META_OWNER_NAME2
STREAM_META_GROUP5
STREAM_META_GROUP_NAME4
STREAM_META_ACCESS6
IMAGETYPE_GIF1
IMAGETYPE_JPEG2
IMAGETYPE_PNG3
IMAGETYPE_SWF4
IMAGETYPE_PSD5
IMAGETYPE_BMP6
IMAGETYPE_TIFF_II7
IMAGETYPE_TIFF_MM8
IMAGETYPE_JPC9
IMAGETYPE_JP210
IMAGETYPE_JPX11
IMAGETYPE_JB212
IMAGETYPE_SWC13
IMAGETYPE_IFF14
IMAGETYPE_WBMP15
IMAGETYPE_JPEG20009
IMAGETYPE_XBM16
IMAGETYPE_ICO17
IMAGETYPE_UNKNOWN0
IMAGETYPE_COUNT18
DNS_A1
DNS_NS2
DNS_CNAME16
DNS_SOA32
DNS_PTR2048
DNS_HINFO4096
DNS_MX16384
DNS_TXT32768
DNS_SRV33554432
DNS_NAPTR67108864
DNS_AAAA134217728
DNS_A616777216
DNS_ANY268435456
DNS_ALL251713587
POSIX_F_OK0
POSIX_X_OK1
POSIX_W_OK2
POSIX_R_OK4
POSIX_S_IFREG32768
POSIX_S_IFCHR8192
POSIX_S_IFBLK24576
POSIX_S_IFIFO4096
POSIX_S_IFSOCK49152
NIL0
IMAP_OPENTIMEOUT1
IMAP_READTIMEOUT2
IMAP_WRITETIMEOUT3
IMAP_CLOSETIMEOUT4
OP_DEBUG1
OP_READONLY2
OP_ANONYMOUS4
OP_SHORTCACHE8
OP_SILENT16
OP_PROTOTYPE32
OP_HALFOPEN64
OP_EXPUNGE128
OP_SECURE256
CL_EXPUNGE32768
FT_UID1
FT_PEEK2
FT_NOT4
FT_INTERNAL8
FT_PREFETCHTEXT32
ST_UID1
ST_SILENT2
ST_SET4
CP_UID1
CP_MOVE2
SE_UID1
SE_FREE2
SE_NOPREFETCH4
SO_FREE8
SO_NOSERVER16
SA_MESSAGES1
SA_RECENT2
SA_UNSEEN4
SA_UIDNEXT8
SA_UIDVALIDITY16
SA_ALL31
LATT_NOINFERIORS1
LATT_NOSELECT2
LATT_MARKED4
LATT_UNMARKED8
LATT_REFERRAL16
LATT_HASCHILDREN32
LATT_HASNOCHILDREN64
SORTDATE0
SORTARRIVAL1
SORTFROM2
SORTSUBJECT3
SORTTO4
SORTCC5
SORTSIZE6
TYPETEXT0
TYPEMULTIPART1
TYPEMESSAGE2
TYPEAPPLICATION3
TYPEAUDIO4
TYPEIMAGE5
TYPEVIDEO6
TYPEMODEL7
TYPEOTHER8
ENC7BIT0
ENC8BIT1
ENCBINARY2
ENCBASE643
ENCQUOTEDPRINTABLE4
ENCOTHER5
IMAP_GC_ELT1
IMAP_GC_ENV2
IMAP_GC_TEXTS4
SOAP_1_11
SOAP_1_22
SOAP_PERSISTENCE_SESSION1
SOAP_PERSISTENCE_REQUEST2
SOAP_FUNCTIONS_ALL999
SOAP_ENCODED1
SOAP_LITERAL2
SOAP_RPC1
SOAP_DOCUMENT2
SOAP_ACTOR_NEXT1
SOAP_ACTOR_NONE2
SOAP_ACTOR_UNLIMATERECEIVER3
SOAP_COMPRESSION_ACCEPT32
SOAP_COMPRESSION_GZIP0
SOAP_COMPRESSION_DEFLATE16
SOAP_AUTHENTICATION_BASIC0
SOAP_AUTHENTICATION_DIGEST1
UNKNOWN_TYPE999998
XSD_STRING101
XSD_BOOLEAN102
XSD_DECIMAL103
XSD_FLOAT104
XSD_DOUBLE105
XSD_DURATION106
XSD_DATETIME107
XSD_TIME108
XSD_DATE109
XSD_GYEARMONTH110
XSD_GYEAR111
XSD_GMONTHDAY112
XSD_GDAY113
XSD_GMONTH114
XSD_HEXBINARY115
XSD_BASE64BINARY116
XSD_ANYURI117
XSD_QNAME118
XSD_NOTATION119
XSD_NORMALIZEDSTRING120
XSD_TOKEN121
XSD_LANGUAGE122
XSD_NMTOKEN123
XSD_NAME124
XSD_NCNAME125
XSD_ID126
XSD_IDREF127
XSD_IDREFS128
XSD_ENTITY129
XSD_ENTITIES130
XSD_INTEGER131
XSD_NONPOSITIVEINTEGER132
XSD_NEGATIVEINTEGER133
XSD_LONG134
XSD_INT135
XSD_SHORT136
XSD_BYTE137
XSD_NONNEGATIVEINTEGER138
XSD_UNSIGNEDLONG139
XSD_UNSIGNEDINT140
XSD_UNSIGNEDSHORT141
XSD_UNSIGNEDBYTE142
XSD_POSITIVEINTEGER143
XSD_NMTOKENS144
XSD_ANYTYPE145
XSD_ANYXML147
APACHE_MAP200
SOAP_ENC_OBJECT301
SOAP_ENC_ARRAY300
XSD_1999_TIMEINSTANT401
XSD_NAMESPACEhttp://www.w3.org/2001/XMLSchema
XSD_1999_NAMESPACEhttp://www.w3.org/1999/XMLSchema
SOAP_SINGLE_ELEMENT_ARRAYS1
SOAP_WAIT_ONE_WAY_CALLS2
SOAP_USE_XSI_ARRAY_TYPE4
WSDL_CACHE_NONE0
WSDL_CACHE_DISK1
WSDL_CACHE_MEMORY2
WSDL_CACHE_BOTH3
SOAP_SSL_METHOD_TLS0
SOAP_SSL_METHOD_SSLv21
SOAP_SSL_METHOD_SSLv32
SOAP_SSL_METHOD_SSLv233
EXIF_USE_MBSTRING1
T_REQUIRE_ONCE258
T_REQUIRE259
T_EVAL260
T_INCLUDE_ONCE261
T_INCLUDE262
T_LOGICAL_OR263
T_LOGICAL_XOR264
T_LOGICAL_AND265
T_PRINT266
T_SR_EQUAL268
T_SL_EQUAL269
T_XOR_EQUAL270
T_OR_EQUAL271
T_AND_EQUAL272
T_MOD_EQUAL273
T_CONCAT_EQUAL274
T_DIV_EQUAL275
T_MUL_EQUAL276
T_MINUS_EQUAL277
T_PLUS_EQUAL278
T_BOOLEAN_OR279
T_BOOLEAN_AND280
T_IS_NOT_IDENTICAL281
T_IS_IDENTICAL282
T_IS_NOT_EQUAL283
T_IS_EQUAL284
T_IS_GREATER_OR_EQUAL285
T_IS_SMALLER_OR_EQUAL286
T_SR287
T_SL288
T_INSTANCEOF289
T_UNSET_CAST290
T_BOOL_CAST291
T_OBJECT_CAST292
T_ARRAY_CAST293
T_STRING_CAST294
T_DOUBLE_CAST295
T_INT_CAST296
T_DEC297
T_INC298
T_CLONE299
T_NEW300
T_EXIT301
T_IF302
T_ELSEIF303
T_ELSE304
T_ENDIF305
T_LNUMBER306
T_DNUMBER307
T_STRING308
T_STRING_VARNAME309
T_VARIABLE310
T_NUM_STRING311
T_INLINE_HTML312
T_CHARACTER313
T_BAD_CHARACTER314
T_ENCAPSED_AND_WHITESPACE315
T_CONSTANT_ENCAPSED_STRING316
T_ECHO317
T_DO318
T_WHILE319
T_ENDWHILE320
T_FOR321
T_ENDFOR322
T_FOREACH323
T_ENDFOREACH324
T_DECLARE325
T_ENDDECLARE326
T_AS327
T_SWITCH328
T_ENDSWITCH329
T_CASE330
T_DEFAULT331
T_BREAK332
T_CONTINUE333
T_GOTO334
T_FUNCTION335
T_CONST336
T_RETURN337
T_YIELD267
T_TRY338
T_CATCH339
T_FINALLY340
T_THROW341
T_USE342
T_INSTEADOF343
T_GLOBAL344
T_PUBLIC345
T_PROTECTED346
T_PRIVATE347
T_FINAL348
T_ABSTRACT349
T_STATIC350
T_VAR351
T_UNSET352
T_ISSET353
T_EMPTY354
T_HALT_COMPILER355
T_CLASS356
T_TRAIT357
T_INTERFACE358
T_EXTENDS359
T_IMPLEMENTS360
T_OBJECT_OPERATOR361
T_DOUBLE_ARROW362
T_LIST363
T_ARRAY364
T_CALLABLE365
T_CLASS_C366
T_TRAIT_C367
T_METHOD_C368
T_FUNC_C369
T_LINE370
T_FILE371
T_COMMENT372
T_DOC_COMMENT373
T_OPEN_TAG374
T_OPEN_TAG_WITH_ECHO375
T_CLOSE_TAG376
T_WHITESPACE377
T_START_HEREDOC378
T_END_HEREDOC379
T_DOLLAR_OPEN_CURLY_BRACES380
T_CURLY_OPEN381
T_PAAMAYIM_NEKUDOTAYIM382
T_NAMESPACE383
T_NS_C384
T_DIR385
T_NS_SEPARATOR386
T_DOUBLE_COLON382
XML_ERROR_NONE0
XML_ERROR_NO_MEMORY1
XML_ERROR_SYNTAX2
XML_ERROR_NO_ELEMENTS3
XML_ERROR_INVALID_TOKEN4
XML_ERROR_UNCLOSED_TOKEN5
XML_ERROR_PARTIAL_CHAR6
XML_ERROR_TAG_MISMATCH7
XML_ERROR_DUPLICATE_ATTRIBUTE8
XML_ERROR_JUNK_AFTER_DOC_ELEMENT9
XML_ERROR_PARAM_ENTITY_REF10
XML_ERROR_UNDEFINED_ENTITY11
XML_ERROR_RECURSIVE_ENTITY_REF12
XML_ERROR_ASYNC_ENTITY13
XML_ERROR_BAD_CHAR_REF14
XML_ERROR_BINARY_ENTITY_REF15
XML_ERROR_ATTRIBUTE_EXTERNAL_ENTITY_REF16
XML_ERROR_MISPLACED_XML_PI17
XML_ERROR_UNKNOWN_ENCODING18
XML_ERROR_INCORRECT_ENCODING19
XML_ERROR_UNCLOSED_CDATA_SECTION20
XML_ERROR_EXTERNAL_ENTITY_HANDLING21
XML_OPTION_CASE_FOLDING1
XML_OPTION_TARGET_ENCODING2
XML_OPTION_SKIP_TAGSTART3
XML_OPTION_SKIP_WHITE4
XML_SAX_IMPLlibxml
XSL_CLONE_AUTO0
XSL_CLONE_NEVER-1
XSL_CLONE_ALWAYS1
XSL_SECPREF_NONE0
XSL_SECPREF_READ_FILE2
XSL_SECPREF_WRITE_FILE4
XSL_SECPREF_CREATE_DIRECTORY8
XSL_SECPREF_READ_NETWORK16
XSL_SECPREF_WRITE_NETWORK32
XSL_SECPREF_DEFAULT44
LIBXSLT_VERSION10126
LIBXSLT_DOTTED_VERSION1.1.26
LIBEXSLT_VERSION815
LIBEXSLT_DOTTED_VERSION1.1.26
TIDY_TAG_UNKNOWN0
TIDY_TAG_A1
TIDY_TAG_ABBR2
TIDY_TAG_ACRONYM3
TIDY_TAG_ADDRESS4
TIDY_TAG_ALIGN5
TIDY_TAG_APPLET6
TIDY_TAG_AREA7
TIDY_TAG_B8
TIDY_TAG_BASE9
TIDY_TAG_BASEFONT10
TIDY_TAG_BDO11
TIDY_TAG_BGSOUND12
TIDY_TAG_BIG13
TIDY_TAG_BLINK14
TIDY_TAG_BLOCKQUOTE15
TIDY_TAG_BODY16
TIDY_TAG_BR17
TIDY_TAG_BUTTON18
TIDY_TAG_CAPTION19
TIDY_TAG_CENTER20
TIDY_TAG_CITE21
TIDY_TAG_CODE22
TIDY_TAG_COL23
TIDY_TAG_COLGROUP24
TIDY_TAG_COMMENT25
TIDY_TAG_DD26
TIDY_TAG_DEL27
TIDY_TAG_DFN28
TIDY_TAG_DIR29
TIDY_TAG_DIV30
TIDY_TAG_DL31
TIDY_TAG_DT32
TIDY_TAG_EM33
TIDY_TAG_EMBED34
TIDY_TAG_FIELDSET35
TIDY_TAG_FONT36
TIDY_TAG_FORM37
TIDY_TAG_FRAME38
TIDY_TAG_FRAMESET39
TIDY_TAG_H140
TIDY_TAG_H241
TIDY_TAG_H342
TIDY_TAG_H443
TIDY_TAG_H544
TIDY_TAG_H645
TIDY_TAG_HEAD46
TIDY_TAG_HR47
TIDY_TAG_HTML48
TIDY_TAG_I49
TIDY_TAG_IFRAME50
TIDY_TAG_ILAYER51
TIDY_TAG_IMG52
TIDY_TAG_INPUT53
TIDY_TAG_INS54
TIDY_TAG_ISINDEX55
TIDY_TAG_KBD56
TIDY_TAG_KEYGEN57
TIDY_TAG_LABEL58
TIDY_TAG_LAYER59
TIDY_TAG_LEGEND60
TIDY_TAG_LI61
TIDY_TAG_LINK62
TIDY_TAG_LISTING63
TIDY_TAG_MAP64
TIDY_TAG_MARQUEE65
TIDY_TAG_MENU66
TIDY_TAG_META67
TIDY_TAG_MULTICOL68
TIDY_TAG_NOBR69
TIDY_TAG_NOEMBED70
TIDY_TAG_NOFRAMES71
TIDY_TAG_NOLAYER72
TIDY_TAG_NOSAVE73
TIDY_TAG_NOSCRIPT74
TIDY_TAG_OBJECT75
TIDY_TAG_OL76
TIDY_TAG_OPTGROUP77
TIDY_TAG_OPTION78
TIDY_TAG_P79
TIDY_TAG_PARAM80
TIDY_TAG_PLAINTEXT81
TIDY_TAG_PRE82
TIDY_TAG_Q83
TIDY_TAG_RB84
TIDY_TAG_RBC85
TIDY_TAG_RP86
TIDY_TAG_RT87
TIDY_TAG_RTC88
TIDY_TAG_RUBY89
TIDY_TAG_S90
TIDY_TAG_SAMP91
TIDY_TAG_SCRIPT92
TIDY_TAG_SELECT93
TIDY_TAG_SERVER94
TIDY_TAG_SERVLET95
TIDY_TAG_SMALL96
TIDY_TAG_SPACER97
TIDY_TAG_SPAN98
TIDY_TAG_STRIKE99
TIDY_TAG_STRONG100
TIDY_TAG_STYLE101
TIDY_TAG_SUB102
TIDY_TAG_SUP103
TIDY_TAG_TABLE104
TIDY_TAG_TBODY105
TIDY_TAG_TD106
TIDY_TAG_TEXTAREA107
TIDY_TAG_TFOOT108
TIDY_TAG_TH109
TIDY_TAG_THEAD110
TIDY_TAG_TITLE111
TIDY_TAG_TR112
TIDY_TAG_TT113
TIDY_TAG_U114
TIDY_TAG_UL115
TIDY_TAG_VAR116
TIDY_TAG_WBR117
TIDY_TAG_XMP118
TIDY_NODETYPE_ROOT0
TIDY_NODETYPE_DOCTYPE1
TIDY_NODETYPE_COMMENT2
TIDY_NODETYPE_PROCINS3
TIDY_NODETYPE_TEXT4
TIDY_NODETYPE_START5
TIDY_NODETYPE_END6
TIDY_NODETYPE_STARTEND7
TIDY_NODETYPE_CDATA8
TIDY_NODETYPE_SECTION9
TIDY_NODETYPE_ASP10
TIDY_NODETYPE_JSTE11
TIDY_NODETYPE_PHP12
TIDY_NODETYPE_XMLDECL13
ION_CORRUPT_FILE1
ION_EXPIRED_FILE2
ION_NO_PERMISSIONS3
ION_CLOCK_SKEW4
ION_UNTRUSTED_EXTENSION5
ION_LICENSE_NOT_FOUND6
ION_LICENSE_CORRUPT7
ION_LICENSE_EXPIRED8
ION_LICENSE_PROPERTY_INVALID9
ION_LICENSE_HEADER_INVALID10
ION_LICENSE_SERVER_INVALID11
ION_UNAUTH_INCLUDING_FILE12
ION_UNAUTH_INCLUDED_FILE13
ION_UNAUTH_APPEND_PREPEND_FILE14
COSTANTE1234567890